Bambola Ramona

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ramona Chorleu
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
10 April 1982
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
39
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice centerfold from Romania with huge tits (cup size is "F" with implants) was born in 10 April 1982. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2003. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Bambola Ramona" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads