Olga Katysheva

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olya ShokoladOlga Chocolate
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Centerfold, supermodel
Date of birth:
20 March 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Hot centerfold, supermodel from Russia with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 20 March 1990. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olga Katysheva" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads