Valentina Kolesnikova

Add to favorites
Also known as:ArnellaValentineFergie AFergieValentina A
©
arterotica.que42.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model, centerfold, porn star
Date of birth:
24 April 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
93
Waist size:
60
Hip size:
92
Height:
174 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model, centerfold, porn star from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 April 1989. She has really stunner blue eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valentina Kolesnikova" at the nearest future!