Jade Fairbrother

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jade Earp-Jones
Country:
South Africa
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 October 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
31
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Lower back, left side
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from South Africa with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 19 October 1986. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back, left side.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jade Fairbrother" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads