Kaila Yu

Add to favorites
Also known as:Yu Liping
Kaila Yu
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Taiwan
Profession:
Supermodel, centerfold
Date of birth:
16 May 1980
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful supermodel, centerfold from Taiwan with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 16 May 1980. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads