Ma Yourong

Also known as:Ma You Rong
Country:
Taiwan
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
25 January 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
I
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from Taiwan with huge tits (cup size is "I" without implants) was born in 25 January 1991. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ma Yourong" at the nearest future!

Chinese name: 馬友蓉