Ida Ljungqvist

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ida Lang
Ida Ljungqvist
©
www.centerfoldlove.net
Country:
Tanzania
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
27 September 1981
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Tanzania with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 27 September 1981. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ida Ljungqvist" at the nearest future!

Her father is Swedish and mother is Tanzanian.

fakeHub ads