Adele Stephens

Add to favorites
Also known as:Adele StevensAdelle StephensRachel Smith-Edwards
Adele Stephens
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model, centerfold
Date of birth:
29 July 1974
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1993
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model, centerfold from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 29 July 1974. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1993. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Years active: 1993 - 2005.

fakeHub ads