Daisy Watts

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Anne
Daisy Watts
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 February 1991
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 19 February 1991. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Watts" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads