Fae Allen

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faye AllenFay AllenKatie Allen
©
www.celebritybeauties.net
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
22 October 1974
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
65 kg (143.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" without implants) was born in 22 October 1974. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.