Faye Tasker

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faye BFaye BartsFaye CFaye TurnerFaye T
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold, adult model
Date of birth:
7 October 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot centerfold, adult model from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 7 October 1983. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faye Tasker" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads