Hannah Claydon

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hannah RachaelHannah ClaytonElena C
Hannah Claydon
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
13 March 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2002
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 13 March 1986. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, ears.

She started her career in 2002. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hannah Claydon" at the nearest future!

She has modeled for Only Tease (as Elena C.), Mac & Bumble, Angels in Uniform, curvedfx, UK Upskirts and Score, Loaded, FHM, Nuts, Maxim, Zoo, and Playboy Special Editions.

She began modelling while at college to save money for university. However, rather than go straight to university after her A-levels, she deferred from her Law degree at Oxford to work as a model for the following years.

In 2009 and 2010, Hannah has regularly appeared on British soft porn TV programme and channel, Babestation TV as well as the webcam site, Glamour Stars Live.

fakeHub ads