Hannah Elizabeth

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hannah OwensMadison Nicol
Hannah Elizabeth
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
9 March 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
G
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
30
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left and right leg
Piercings:
Navel, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Hot centerfold from United Kingdom with huge tits (cup size is "G" with implants) was born in 9 March 1990. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit. She also has some tattoos: left and right leg.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hannah Elizabeth" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads