Paige Green

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paige D.
©
glamourstarslive.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
2 December 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Foot, right leg
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice centerfold from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 2 December 1990. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: foot, right leg.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Green" at the nearest future!

She has very recently just had a boob job