Rachael Boden

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel Boden
©
timdir.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 January 1985
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Three suns on small of back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach centerfold from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 19 January 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: three suns on small of back.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.