Rachel Aldana

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel Aldena
Rachel Aldana
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
26 March 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
L
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
30
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower right abdomen, right wrist.
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from United Kingdom with huge tits (cup size is "L" without implants) was born in 26 March 1987. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: lower right abdomen, right wrist..

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachel Aldana" at the nearest future!

Guinness World Record holder for largest natural breasts in Britain.

fakeHub ads