Alexus Winston

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alex WinstonAlexa Winston
Alexus Winston
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold, porn star
Date of birth:
20 February 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold, porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 20 February 1976. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads