Bailey Owens

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jeanette Flickinger
Bailey Owens
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
18 April 1990
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 18 April 1990. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

Coed Of The Week November 27, 2008

Coed Of The Month January 2009

fakeHub ads