Bailey Rose

Add to favorites
Also known as:Devin Justine
Bailey Rose
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
12 October 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
"till the sky falls in my arms" on left shoulder blade, "la bella vita" over left buttock.
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 12 October 1989. She has really lovely grey eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: "till the sky falls in my arms" on left shoulder blade, "la bella vita" over left buttock..

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Bailey Rose" at the nearest future!

Bailey loves working out, going to the beach and listening to Led Zeppelin. She's also a vegetarian.

fakeHub ads