Britt Linn

Add to favorites
Also known as:Britt Linn Vee
Britt Linn
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
20 July 1990
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 20 July 1990. She has really lovely green eyes and auburn hair.

fakeHub ads