Caitlin McSwain

Add to favorites
Also known as:Susie Randolph
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 January 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely centerfold from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 19 January 1995. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Caitlin McSwain" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads