Cali Logan

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cassandra StantonCleodoraJohanna Dillon
Cali Logan
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
12 April 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left leg
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 12 April 1983. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left leg.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Logan" at the nearest future!

Appeared in Playboy College Girls 2003 and Playboy Lingerie May/June 2004 as Cassandra Stanton.

fakeHub ads