Daina House

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dana House
Daina House
©
www.babepedia.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
30 December 1954
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 30 December 1954. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair.

Is now a ministry leader at the Church on the Way in Van Nuys, California

fakeHub ads