Eden Petty

Add to favorites
Also known as:FTV Priscilla
Eden Petty
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
18 February 1988
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left hip
Videos:

Additional information

Hot centerfold from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 18 February 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: left hip.

fakeHub ads