Faith Diaz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faith Dias
Faith Diaz
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
25 January 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely centerfold from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 25 January 1983. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faith Diaz" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads