Faren Williams

Add to favorites
Also known as:Miss Faren
Faren Williams
©
dynastyseries.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
30 March 1986
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
DDD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DDD" without implants) was born in 30 March 1986. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

fakeHub ads