Gabriella Sky

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella SkyyDanielle SpinksDanielle Spinks Bodary
Gabriella Sky
©
40 Something Mag
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
29 March 1984
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
35
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Nice centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 29 March 1984. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on various. She also has some tattoos: various.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriella Sky" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads