Gabrielle De Marco

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabrielle Demarco
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
17 September 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
28
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower belly
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 17 September 1986. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: lower belly.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabrielle De Marco" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads