Gail Stanton

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gail Stone-Stanton
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 November 1954
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 19 November 1954. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

Brenda changed her name for Playboy because her father was a deacon at a local Southern Baptist church and she wanted to spare him any undue embarrassment. As Gail, she first posed for the magazine for the April 1977 pictorial "The Girls of the New South." She had a career as a computer programmer in addition to her modeling assignments, but she also had an active career with Playboy, both as a model and doing promotions. She did the same for Anheuser-Busch - she was "Miss Michelob Light" - and also did public relations work for the 1982 World's Fair in Knoxville, Tennessee. Stanton died two days after her 42nd birthday, on November 21, 1996 of complications from a blockage to her colon.

fakeHub ads