Gay Rennie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gaye Rennie
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
21 September 1949
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1968
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 21 September 1949. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1968. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads