Jaclyn Dahm

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dahm Triplets
Jaclyn Dahm
©
www.imdb.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
12 December 1977
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 12 December 1977. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

Jaclyn gave birth to a baby girl on February 3, 2010 named Chanel Elizabeth Dolan.

fakeHub ads