Haley Crush

Add to favorites
Also known as:Busty HaleyBusty HaileyDD HaleyChelseaHailie
Haley Crush
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
1 January 1987
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DDD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Nice centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DDD" without implants) was born in 1 January 1987. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Haley Crush" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads