Iesha Marie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lesha Marie Crespo
Iesha Marie
©
dynastyseries.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
29 January 1991
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 29 January 1991. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads