Indica Reign

Add to favorites
Also known as:Indica Rayne
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star, centerfold
Date of birth:
12 April 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Nose, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model, porn star, centerfold from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 April 1994. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on nose, both nipples.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Indica Reign" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads