Jacklyn Wallace

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jackylyn Wallace
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
18 June 1984
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Butterfly above right breast, lower back, dragon on left shoulderblade, right foot
Piercings:
Navel, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 June 1984. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, both nipples. She also has some tattoos: butterfly above right breast, lower back, dragon on left shoulderblade, right foot.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jacklyn Wallace" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads