Jacquelyn Prescott

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jackie PrunerJaques PrescottJoan Pierce
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
1 January 1936
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1957
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
39
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
37
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 January 1936. She has really nice blue eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 1957. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads