Jade Bryce

Add to favorites
Also known as:Carolyn Michelle
Jade Bryce
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
14 December 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 December 1984. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jade Bryce" at the nearest future!

She was Playboy's Cyber Girl of the Week for October 17th 2011 and Playboy's Cyber Girl of the Month for February 2012.

fakeHub ads