Kaitlyn Furst

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nikki HeltonMichelle Taylor
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
28 March 1984
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 28 March 1984. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaitlyn Furst" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads