Kaci Mantz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Thick ThuggaKaci Lyn
Kaci Mantz
©
ru.pinterest.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
15 September 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
48
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 15 September 1987. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads