Lacey Alexandra

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacey Lieto
Lacey Alexandra
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
3 September 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny - lower left abdomen
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 3 September 1988. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: playboy bunny - lower left abdomen.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Alexandra" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads