Lacey Wildd

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paula ThbertPaula SimondsLacey Las Vegas
Lacey Wildd
©
www.bigtitsgallery.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold, adult model
Date of birth:
23 April 1968
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
L
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
50
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
49
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Heart in her shoulder and a kind of butterfly in her hip
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold, adult model from United States with huge tits (cup size is "L" with implants) was born in 23 April 1968. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: heart in her shoulder and a kind of butterfly in her hip.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Wildd" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads