Lacresha Lacy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Buityfullae
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
28 March 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
44
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
75 kg (165.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 28 March 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacresha Lacy" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads