Lady Fire

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lavada D
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 December 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
40
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
65 kg (143.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 19 December 1986. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lady Fire" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads