Octomom

Also known as:Nadya Suleman
©
worldation.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
11 July 1975
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 11 July 1975. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Octomom" at the nearest future!