Paige Hilton

Add to favorites
Also known as:Busty Paige
Paige Hilton
©
www.rexmag.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
6 April 1986
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 6 April 1986. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Hilton" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads