Paige Peterson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paige Ellen Peterson
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
2 May 1980
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 2 May 1980. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Peterson" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads