Rachelle Lea Laird

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachelle Laird
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
11 April 1992
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Grey
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 11 April 1992. She has really lovely grey eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

fakeHub ads