Tabatha Sweet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Susie TeaseTabetha FTVTabathia JonesTabitha Sweet
Tabatha Sweet
©
adv.alsscan.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
5 January 1984
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
31
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 5 January 1984. She has really stunner green eyes and brown hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads