Fan Bingbing

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bingbing Fan
Fan Bingbing
©
www.imdb.com
Country:
China
Profession:
Actress, musician
Date of birth:
16 September 1981
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1996
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Cute actress, musician from China was born in 16 September 1981. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1996. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fan Bingbing" at the nearest future!

Chinese name: 范冰冰

fakeHub ads