Fala Chen

Add to favorites
Also known as:Fa La Chen
©
www.popularasians.com
Country:
China
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
24 February 1982
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Nice actress, supermodel from China with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 February 1982. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fala Chen" at the nearest future!

She is a Hong Kong actress currently under contract with TVB, and a singer under Stars Shine International Ltd. Previously a Chinese-American beauty pageant titleholder, Chen has also held the titles of Miss Asian America 2002 and Miss NY Chinese 2004, and placed as runner-up in Miss Chinatown USA 2003 (Miss Chinese Chamber of Commerce) and Miss Chinese International 2005.